Follow us:

Add:No. 47 Tokyo Road, Free Trade Zone, Qingdao, Shandong,China


© Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd.  鲁ICP备06014970号   Powered by 300.cn

Website

Email:qdapt@qdapt.com

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd.

Tel:+86-0532-86768576(Common)+86-0532-86767306(HR)

Products

SC/APC fiber optic connector

SC type fiber jumper: The connector that connects the GBIC optical module. Its outer casing is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-and-pull type without rotating.
详细介绍

SC type fiber jumper: The connector that connects the GBIC optical module. Its outer casing is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-and-pull type without rotating.

 

SC/APC fiber optic connector

HIGH-QUALITY PRODUCTS

 

1. High repeatability and high stability. After inspection, the product quality is higher than the national standard GBT 12507.1-2000, professional automatic standardized production, and minimize manual intervention. stable quality

2.The use of imported A-class ceramic ferrule, its higher reliability, good stability, better coaxiality and dimensional accuracy, to ensure product quality.

 
 
 

It is suitable for network engineering, such as intelligent monitoring system,

intelligent optical fiber cell network construction, etc.

Fiber to the house project

 
 

Cable network TV

 

Passive optical network system

 

Other spectroscopic systems

LAN

Metropolitan area network

 
 

APPLICATION SCOPE

3. The introduction of foreign advanced grinding equipment, to ensure that the fiber center grinding offset, ceramic surface radius of curvature and other technical parameters in line with the standard provisions, the use is more convenient.

4. Independent PVC ziplock bag packaging, equipped with a dust cap to prevent joint pollution affecting communication quality.

Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article

Inquiry sheet

Add products
*
Inquiry introduction
*
Contact person
*
Mobile phone
*
Telephone
*
E-mail
*
Verification code
Change another one
Submission
操作成功!